Állandó programok

Hétfő

Tanmedence


8:45 - 9:30
Felcsút Óvoda

9:30 - 10:15
Kakas Óvoda és Csabdi Óvoda

10:15 - 11:00
Szári Óvoda

11:00 - 11:45
Csabdi Ált. Isk.

13:00 - 13:45
Tök Ált. Isk.

14:00 - 14:45
Páty Isk.

Úszómedence


8:00 - 8:45
Csokonai Ált. Isk.

8:45 - 9:30
Csokonai Ált. Isk.

11:00 - 11:45
Csabdi Isk.

11:45 - 12:30
Zsámbék Isk.

13:00 - 13:45
Csokonai Ált. Isk.

14:00 - 14:45
Páty Isk.

14:00 - 14:45
Tök Ált. Isk.

15:00 - 17:00
Vízilabda

Kedd

Tanmedence


8:00 - 8:45
Csokonai Ált. Isk.

8:45 - 9:30
Csokonai Ált. Isk.

9:45 - 10:30
József A. úti Óvoda

10:30 - 11:15
József A. úti Óvoda

11:15 - 12:00
Szt. László Ált. Isk.

13:00 - 13:45
Kajászó Óvoda

15:00 - 15:45
Tök Ált. Isk.

Úszómedence


7:45 - 8:30
Csokonai Ált. Isk.

9:00 - 9:45
Szt. László Ált. Isk.

10:00 - 10:45
Szt. László Ált. Isk.

11:15 - 12:00
Szt. László Ált. Isk.

12:15 - 13:00
Szár Isk.

13:00 - 13:45
Mány Isk.

14:00 - 14:45
Tök Ált. Isk.

15:00 - 17:00
Vízilabda

Szerda

Tanmedence


8:30 - 9:15
Kakas Óvoda

9:15 - 10:00
Kakas Óvoda

10:00 - 10:45
Kakas Óvoda

11:15 - 12:30
József A. Isk.

12:30 - 13:15
Baracska Iskola

13:15 - 14:00
Baracska Iskola

Úszómedence


7:45 - 8:30
Csokonai Ált. Isk.

8:30 - 9:15
Csokonai Ált. Isk.

10:15 - 11:00
Felcsút Iskola

12:30 - 13:15
Baracska Iskola

13:15 - 14:00
Baracska Iskola

14:00 - 14:45
Pedagógiai Szakszolg.

15:00 - 17:00
Vízilabda

Csütörtök

Tanmedence


7:45 - 8:30
Csokonai Ált. Isk.

8:30 - 9:15
Csokonai Ált. Isk.

9:30 - 10:15
Szivárvány Óvoda

10:15 - 11:00
Szivárvány Óvoda

11:00 - 11:45
Felcsút Óvoda

13:00 - 13:45
Alcsút Isk.

14:00 - 15:30
Vál Isk.

Úszómedence


8:00 - 8:45
Mány Isk.

13:00 - 13:45
Alcsút Isk.

14:00 - 15:30
Vál Isk.

15:00 - 17:00
Vízilabda

Péntek

Tanmedence

8:00 - 8:45
Csokonai Ált. Isk.

8:45 - 9:30
Csokonai Ált. Isk.

9:30 - 10:15
Mány Óvoda

12:00 - 12:45
Etyek Isk.

14:45 - 15:30
Gánt Ovi

Úszómedence

7:45 - 8:30
Csokonai Ált. Isk.

8:30 - 9:15
Csokonai Ált. Isk.

9:15 - 10:00
Csokonai Ált. Isk.

15:00 - 15:45
Csokonai Ált. Isk.

15:00 - 17:00
Vízilabda

Ugrás a lap tetejére